- RACE 2-

Starting order for pre-Registrations

Race 2- Starting 1 every 30 seconds

        #                      Name

Pro Turbo UTV

  1. 2959                Mike Bruner

  2. 2937                 Randy Brunelli

  3. 2930                 Sean Cook                   

  4. 2970                 Austin Flowers             

  5. 2932                 Randy Adams

Pro N/A UTV

   6. 1963                 Jim Carius                    

   7. 1960                 Micah Caudle               

   8. 1992                 Matt Myers                 

   9. 1999                 Cody Caudle                

  10. 1961                Bill Hermant                

  11. 1967                Jason Arnold

Pro Stock Turbo

  12. 3967                Ed Conrad                    

  13. 3970                Gil Medrano                

  14. 3950                Mike Bruner

  15. 3993                Derek Parsons              

  16. 3957                Patrick Larraburu         

  17. 3988                Richard Kudrna            

  18. 3969                Joe Pavone                  

  19. 3981                Matthew Harris            

  22. 3958                Tucker Larrieu              

  21. 3956                Beau Judge

  22. 3959                Tim Cohen                               

  23. 3977                Marc Martinez             

  24. 3963                Joshua Sadorra            

  25. 3999                Brian Alvarez               

  26. 3966                Martin Warchall

Pro Stock N/A

  27. 74                   Matt Rager                              

  28. 3923               Jon Graham                             

  29. 3900               Hailey McCalla                         

  30. 3940               Jay Dunne                                

  31. 3906               Mark Levrett

Sportsman UTV

  32. 5900                Brian Powell                

  33. 5911                Rob Parsons                 

  34. 5901                Chad Heishman            

  35. 5999                Sean Saucedo

Class 9

  36. 944                 Ashley Robinson

  37. 903                 Eric Steiger                  

  38. 976                 Tom Piggott

Class 11

  39. 5156               Scott Weir                   

  40. 1113               Anthony Coggins

  • Facebook - White Circle
  • YouTube
  • Instagram - White Circle

© 2020 by NVRLOST COLLECTIVE